First Name Last Name Scholarship Name Amount
Sara Amspacher Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Gold $1,500
Isaiah Bailey Eastern York Performing Arts Booster Club $1,000
Samantha Berndt Barbara Fenstermacher Memorial $500
Morgan Buckwalter Charles & Louise Sawmiller Memorial $1,500
Holly Caldwell Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Blue $1,000
Keegan Carroll-Corwell Golden Knights Athletic Booster Club $1,000
Jonathan Fenwick Martin W. Kondor Memorial - YCCF $1,000
Allison Fisher Richard E. Townsley, Jr. Memorial $1,000
Brady Glatfelter Ken & Shirley Stoner $1,000
Alex Gonzalez John Buchart Memorial $2,000
Natalie Grim Todd Hengst Memorial $1,500
Kierstin Grove Rotary Club of Eastern York County $1,500
Lindsey Grube Dr. Michael Thew $1,500
Erin Habecker Eastern York High School Faculty $1,500
Collin Herrick Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Gold $1,500
Lauren Hess Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Blue $1,000
Kacie Hildebrand Kreutz Creek Valley VFW Post 7045 $2,500
Gregory Houck Don Crowl Memorial $2,500
Janelle Housman Robert R. Anderson Family Fund - YCCF $1,500
Janelle Housman Herbert S. & Louella B. Dallmeyer - YCCF $1,000
Taryn Kelly Charles M. Swartz Memorial $1,000
Luke Kessler Harvey & Winnifred Bradley Engineering - YCCF $1,500
Adrianna Kowalski Charles & Louise Sawmiller Memorial $1,500
James Kurnik Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Gold $1,500
Benjamin Leaman Doris Schwartz - YCCF $4,000
Kayla Leiphart Charles & Louise Sawmiller Memorial $1,500
Emily Mack Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Blue $1,000
Emily Mack Dolores Cumming $500
Lydia Massa Eastern York Dollars for Scholars Endowment - YCCF $1,500
Madison Miller Anna, Bennett, & John Pearson - YCCF $1,000
Madison Miller Bob Potts Memorial - YCCF $1,000
Kierstin Moulden Dorothy Moore-Stauffer - YCCF $1,500
Kylie Nikolaus David J. Stickler Memorial $1,250
Kylie Nikolaus Randy Byrnes Girls Soccer Scholarship - YCCF $500
Kylie Nikolaus Royal A. Cannon, Jr. Scholarship - YCCF  $5,000
Dominick Particelli Kreutz Creek Valley VFW Post 7045 $2,500
Elizabeth Pyles Don Eckert $1,500
Alexus Rexroth Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Gold $1,500
Joshua Rosenau Charles & Louise Sawmiller Memorial $1,500
Alexis Rostad Charles M. Swartz Memorial $1,000
Luke Shoff Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Gold $1,500
Michael Shoff Merle Bell Memorial $1,500
Willow Silbaugh Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Gold $1,500
Willow Silbaugh Jane M. Hassinger Schader $500
Wyatt Smith Charles & Louise Sawmiller Memorial $1,500
Haley Spyker Leslie Krohn Memorial $1,500
Sarah Stickler Charles M. Swartz Memorial $1,000
Kailey White Chris Cordell Memorial $1,000
Tanner Williams Eastern York Dollars for Scholars - Blue $1,000
Adam Wolnikowski East Prospect Lions Citizenship Award $1,500
      $72,250